The Greatest BIF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | F | Givenchy FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 05:25 |
2 - 1 | F | Popcorn UTD | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 09:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Los Svingers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 12:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Terkel | Copa del Rey, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Kulhuse | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 20:30 |
1 - 2 | F | Adrian iseni | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 23:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Alcazar FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 01:25 |
1 - 4 | V | Wolvesfcksvendborg | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 13:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Real Odense CF | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:50 |
3 - 1 | F | Kyse FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:55 |
2 - 0 | F | miks drenge | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:15 |
0 - 4 | F | FC Atzen | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 22:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Bøndernes IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 2 | F | Det Taktiske Tempel | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 08:00 |
1 - 0 | F | C A SAN TELMO | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Ipswiich FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 13:35 |
0 - 3 | V | lynge uggeløse idræt | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Rainbow United | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Los hermanos deMuniesa | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Adrian iseni | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Givenchy FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 20:25 |
5 - 1 | F | FC Atzen | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 21:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Los hermanos deMuniesa | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 2 | F | Popcorn UTD | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Los Svingers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 10:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Kulhuse | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 16:25 |
2 - 1 | F | Bøndernes IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 21:15 |
3 - 0 | V | lynge uggeløse idræt | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 05:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Det Taktiske Tempel | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 09:30 |
3 - 1 | F | Ipswiich FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | C A SAN TELMO | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Alcazar FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Kyse FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Wolvesfcksvendborg | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 13:05 |