bordtennis

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 2 O Lowestoft Town Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Jul 02:10
0 - 1 F Liverpool Dream Team Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Jul 14:30
0 - 0 O Stranråer Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Jul 15:50
2 - 0 F Blue Pride Of London Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Jul 23:25
0 - 0 O Garden Rovers Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20 Jul 12:40
1 - 1 O Johns Army Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20 Jul 14:45
1 - 2 V Toro FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20 Jul 15:55
3 - 1 V Antsvilla Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20 Jul 16:50
0 - 3 F york Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20 Jul 17:05
2 - 3 V Tottenham Hotspur FA Cup, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 20 Jul 21:25
1 - 1 O Machyblues Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21 Jul 00:15
1 - 1 O Southend City Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21 Jul 05:20
0 - 0 O Plummer FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21 Jul 09:15
0 - 1 V Muswell Hill Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21 Jul 14:15
4 - 0 V Powerpuffgirls FA Cup, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 21 Jul 19:10
2 - 1 V Blue Pride Of London Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Jul 01:25
2 - 3 F Toro FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Jul 01:45
1 - 1 O Tottenham Hotspur Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Jul 08:40
0 - 1 V Johns Army FA Cup, Runda 4 Cupmatch Bortamatch 22 Jul 13:40
2 - 0 F Johns Army Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22 Jul 15:15
1 - 0 F Bolton Wanderers Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22 Jul 20:20
1 - 2 V Liverpool Dream Team Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23 Jul 07:45
1 - 2 F Lowestoft Town Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23 Jul 10:25
0 - 4 V Stranråer Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23 Jul 14:05
4 - 0 V FC Roskilde FA Cup, Runda 5 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 23 Jul 18:45
1 - 1 O Tottenham Hotspur Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23 Jul 23:25
0 - 1 F Machyblues Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24 Jul 11:15
1 - 0 V Muswell Hill Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24 Jul 11:35
0 - 6 F Nico City FA Cup, Runda 6 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 24 Jul 13:45
Upptakt » - Southend City Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24 Jul 15:25
Upptakt » - Bolton Wanderers Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24 Jul 20:20
Upptakt » - Plummer FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24 Jul 23:30
Upptakt » - Garden Rovers Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25 Jul 07:10
Upptakt » - york Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25 Jul 08:40
Upptakt » - Antsvilla Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25 Jul 10:10