Pleumeur Gautier CF

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 1 O Il Diavolo Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 11:30
0 - 1 F Kjærbæk United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 15:20
0 - 0 O AC Elba Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 19:00
1 - 1 O BK Liverpools Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 20:05
0 - 1 V Snakie FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 20:35
1 - 0 V Mit FC Coppa Italia, Runda 1 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 22:20
2 - 4 F SuperMagic Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 01:05
2 - 1 F Findus FCK Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 15:45
1 - 2 V Fox allstars Coppa Italia, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 19:00
1 - 0 F Thanning United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 22:10
1 - 0 V Naverens FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 23:10
2 - 0 V Skovvangen Rangers Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 00:55
3 - 0 V Schollerts Machines Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 01:10
3 - 0 F Nicjoh United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 08:10
1 - 1 O Crotone Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 12:05
3 - 0 V GamleUnited Coppa Italia, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 16:15
Upptakt » - Fred på jord Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 23:15
Upptakt » - AFC Richmond Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 02:20
Upptakt » - Il Diavolo Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 13:05
Upptakt » - Kjærbæk United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 16:50
Upptakt » - Naverens FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 20:35
Upptakt » - AFC Richmond Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 00:45
Upptakt » - BK Liverpools Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 06:35
Upptakt » - Snakie FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 08:25
Upptakt » - AC Elba Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 11:45
Upptakt » - Fred på jord Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 22:20
Upptakt » - Schollerts Machines Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 09:15
Upptakt » - Nicjoh United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 13:50
Upptakt » - Crotone Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 14:10
Upptakt » - Skovvangen Rangers Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 16:40
Upptakt » - SuperMagic Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Apr 00:35
Upptakt » - Thanning United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Apr 07:50
Upptakt » - Findus FCK Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Apr 12:10