El Papsi FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | V | Sabina Alta | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 06:20 |
5 - 0 | V | Bigboss Mann | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 15:50 |
0 - 6 | V | Terelle | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 16:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Parafita | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 22:45 |
8 - 0 | V | Buimanco | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 10:20 |
0 - 6 | V | Valleruca de Sepulveda | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 12:25 |
0 - 5 | F | West Ham Utd | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 14:50 |
0 - 4 | F | OdenseFCC | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 19:10 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Southpark | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 21:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Soldaterkammeraterne | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 21:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Aljau | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 10:45 |
5 - 0 | V | Uceda | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 17:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Caneja | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 17:55 |
0 - 8 | V | Nillers Dreamteam | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 21:25 |
7 - 0 | F | West Ham Utd | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 00:30 |
4 - 0 | V | Valleruca de Sepulveda | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 01:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Matholm | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 07:45 |
0 - 5 | V | Vega de Tirados | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 09:25 |
7 - 0 | V | Terelle | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Bigboss Mann | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Matholm | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Sabina Alta | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Parafita | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Uceda | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Aljau | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Nillers Dreamteam | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 17:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Caneja | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 18:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Vega de Tirados | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Buimanco | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Soldaterkammeraterne | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 11:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Southpark | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 13:30 |