Horsens XM
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Bath City | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:45 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Jourventus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:55 |
4 - 0 | F | Tøsepigen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 16:10 |
4 - 1 | F | AS Fox Project | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 18:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Silkeborg GC | US Open Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 20:45 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Coventry | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 23:25 |
2 - 1 | V | JOHN | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 00:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Trils AC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 01:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Damptromlen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 07:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Terminators | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:00 |
3 - 1 | F | Kongeklubben | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 18:55 |
1 - 3 | F | School of Excellence | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 21:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Spis ris og dø | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 2 | F | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 07:30 |
4 - 0 | F | Prizren Eagles | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Godaus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 2 | F | Awsome Boys | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 22:10 |
3 - 2 | F | FC Jourventus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Madstrup FF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 4 | F | AS Fox Project | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 12:35 |
5 - 0 | F | Trils AC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 2 | F | Tøsepigen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 13:45 |
4 - 0 | F | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Coventry | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 2 | F | Bath City | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Madstrup FF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 21:35 |
3 - 2 | F | Awsome Boys | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Godaus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Spis ris og dø | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Prizren Eagles | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Damptromlen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Kongeklubben | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | JOHN | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 10:45 |