TeamTage

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 5 F Trylmands Drenge Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/11, 01:20
2 - 0 F FC Gulvdrengene Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/11, 12:10
1 - 1 O FC Cactusville Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/11, 17:05
3 - 0 F fc tikai Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/11, 21:25
1 - 0 V Vejgaard Hotspurs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 05:50
0 - 0 O FC Royal Flush Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 07:15
1 - 0 V FC Tanks Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 09:00
2 - 0 V Spøgelser FC Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 12/11, 12:40
2 - 0 F Gåsehud Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/11, 20:40
4 - 0 F Brøndby Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12/11, 22:40
1 - 2 V Den tunge støvle Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/11, 06:10
1 - 0 F FC LIMOMTI Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/11, 10:10
2 - 3 V UK fc Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 13/11, 15:10
2 - 2 O PlutTeam Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/11, 17:05
1 - 1 O Bårdur FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/11, 18:40
1 - 2 F Brøndby Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 05:35
3 - 1 F Merz Academy FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 07:00
1 - 0 V FC Gulvdrengene Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 10:40
1 - 2 F Oldyer Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 11:15
3 - 0 F FC Royal Flush Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 14:05
5 - 0 F Xerez FC Landspokalturneringen, Runda 4 Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 16:15
2 - 0 F FC Cactusville Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 23:20
0 - 3 F fc tikai Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 01:35
Upptakt » - Trylmands Drenge Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 15:25
Upptakt » - Oldyer Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 19:00
Upptakt » - Bårdur FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/11, 00:20
Upptakt » - Merz Academy FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/11, 05:25
Upptakt » - PlutTeam Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/11, 15:05
Upptakt » - FC LIMOMTI Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/11, 19:30
Upptakt » - Den tunge støvle Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/11, 22:15
Upptakt » - FC Tanks Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17/11, 00:40
Upptakt » - Gåsehud Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17/11, 06:20
Upptakt » - Vejgaard Hotspurs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17/11, 10:50