Bendtnerforballondor
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Ware Rangers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 05:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Lille lars | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Holmesdale Fanatics | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Kamikaze Old Boys | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 18:35 |
0 - 1 | V | GameMode bros | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 23:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Liverpool Patrick | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 00:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Danish Pro Team | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 12:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Yaki Yaki FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 13:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Torpe FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 15:05 |
0 - 3 | F | the wires fc | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Touvlo United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Taoba AC | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 21:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Promoters FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 1 | V | De lange grise | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Dream Academy | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 12:50 |
4 - 1 | F | Herefordallstarz jnr | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Vancouver Whitecaps | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Sæsing Dreamteam | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Lille lars | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Danish Pro Team | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 13:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Touvlo United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Babil | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Ware Rangers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 01:10 |
3 - 1 | V | GameMode bros | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 18:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Babil | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 21:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Kamikaze Old Boys | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Vancouver Whitecaps | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 00:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Promoters FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:30 |
4 - 0 | V | Dream Academy | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt » | - | De lange grise | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Sæsing Dreamteam | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Yaki Yaki FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Torpe FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Patrick | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 13:30 |