FA Cup

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
10/12, 11:40 Division 3, Grupp 3 Team Sofia 3 - 0 EastMadmen FC Division 5, Grupp 4
10/12, 11:40 Division 5, Grupp 7 DC Rovers 1 - 3 City Ov Ashton Division 3, Grupp 2
10/12, 11:45 Division 4, Grupp 4 Tracys Treats 1 - 0 C og n Division 6, Grupp 13
10/12, 11:45 Division 5, Grupp 14 Tychy VC 0 - 2 Snot Rockets Division 5, Grupp 3
10/12, 11:50 Division 2, Grupp 1 OddBods 4 - 2 Leigh Football Division 3, Grupp 4
10/12, 11:55 Division 4, Grupp 1 Rychy Fc 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
10/12, 12:00 Division 5, Grupp 5 Winorwin 0 - 2 Slavevodka Bk Division 2, Grupp 1
10/12, 12:05 Division 5, Grupp 5 Pavilion 1 - 0 SC Speranta Division 5, Grupp 7
10/12, 12:10 Division 4, Grupp 1 Leyton Orient 1 - 5 Levitating Eagles Premier League
10/12, 12:15 Division 4, Grupp 4 Fawkner SC 4 - 0 Suttestuen Division 5, Grupp 2
10/12, 12:15 Division 6, Grupp 15 Crawley Town FC 0 - 3 Team Redbull Division 3, Grupp 2
10/12, 12:15 Division 5, Grupp 10 Sky Blues FC 1 - 3 Alhilal SFC Division 4, Grupp 4
10/12, 12:15 Division 5, Grupp 15 Wycombe Townies 0 - 3 Tiszavasvari Division 3, Grupp 3
10/12, 12:25 Division 6, Grupp 10 Lyly fc 0 - 1 COOKIE DOUGH FC Division 5, Grupp 3
10/12, 12:30 Division 4, Grupp 8 Dürüm FC 2 - 0 The Cock And Hens Division 5, Grupp 11
10/12, 12:30 Division 5, Grupp 15 HungryShark 3 - 1 Luna Tics Division 5, Grupp 11
10/12, 12:40 Division 4, Grupp 5 Quatas 2 - 1 Svendborg Division 4, Grupp 6
10/12, 12:45 Division 4, Grupp 6 Real Wiberg CF 1 - 2 Lyager FC Division 2, Grupp 2
10/12, 12:50 Division 5, Grupp 3 North Hobart Parrots 0 - 2 Chelsea Sharks Division 2, Grupp 1
10/12, 12:50 Division 2, Grupp 2 Stenhousemuir FC 1 - 0 Revisorkurt IF Division 5, Grupp 2
10/12, 12:55 Division 2, Grupp 2 DME United 2 - 0 Coventry City Division 5, Grupp 7
10/12, 12:55 Division 3, Grupp 4 MP Boldklub 5 - 0 TS SISKIN Division 6, Grupp 7
10/12, 12:55 Division 2, Grupp 1 Kiwi Seagulls 5 - 0 Mh boldklub Division 5, Grupp 1
10/12, 12:55 Division 5, Grupp 6 Century Football Club 3 - 0 Fabians Disciple III Division 2, Grupp 2
10/12, 12:55 Division 3, Grupp 3 FC expNB 0 - 2 Whiston Juniors Premier League
10/12, 13:00 Division 3, Grupp 1 Bayern Manic 1 - 0 AFC Marton le moor Division 3, Grupp 3
10/12, 13:00 Division 2, Grupp 1 Munkebjerg IF 0 - 3 GloryGloryFC Premier League
10/12, 13:00 Division 3, Grupp 2 ElJefe 2 - 0 makende fc Division 5, Grupp 4
10/12, 13:05 Division 5, Grupp 7 Granite City Reds 1 - 2 FC Roskilde Division 3, Grupp 4
10/12, 13:05 Division 5, Grupp 5 KRC Genk Forever 0 - 2 WAKEY WOLVES Division 4, Grupp 3