f c petersen if
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Fc Sirops | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 02:30 |
1 - 3 | W | Fc Luckyboys | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 06:35 |
1 - 3 | W | Free Palestine FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 14:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Shanghai Athletico | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 20:25 |
2 - 2 | D | RC Strasbourg | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 20:45 |
3 - 1 | W | Ganja IF | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 22:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Sparta Prag | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 02:20 |
3 - 0 | L | Frederiksberg IF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 12:25 |
1 - 2 | W | WorldsMaster | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 14:25 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Gulddreng | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 16:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Red Bull Leeds | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 17:50 |
1 - 3 | W | Midtjylland Ultras | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 14:40 |
2 - 1 | L | Bølle Steen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 17:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Osted United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 17:40 |
1 - 2 | W | Golden Palace | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 18:45 |
0 - 0 | D | De glade armatøre | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 21:25 |
2 - 2 | D | Eses CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 22:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Shanghai Athletico | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 12:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Otterups stolthed | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 14:35 |
0 - 4 | W | Sparta Prag | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 15:55 |
3 - 1 | L | RC Strasbourg | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 16:10 |
2 - 3 | L | BIF Elite | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/02, 22:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Free Palestine FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 08:55 |
2 - 4 | L | Otterups stolthed | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 09:35 |
1 - 2 | L | Fc Luckyboys | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 15:05 |
2 - 1 | L | Fc Sirops | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 20:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Eses CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 21:15 |
2 - 1 | W | Golden Palace | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 08:20 |
0 - 4 | W | Osted United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | De glade armatøre | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Bølle Steen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Gulddreng | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | Frederiksberg IF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | Red Bull Leeds | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 14:15 |