Black Eagles
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | W | Orduspor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 06:50 |
2 - 1 | W | Headless riders | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 12:15 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Rosenly | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 16:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Diables Rouges FC | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 18:10 |
2 - 0 | L | BalotelleTubbies | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 20:20 |
2 - 0 | W | BK Viktoria | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 13:10 |
0 - 5 | W | Haküstünspor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 15:05 |
1 - 0 | W | Türkiye FK | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 16:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Altyn Asyr FK | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 18:00 |
0 - 4 | L | FC Sebs dreng | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 19:40 |
6 - 0 | W | Darsuspor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 22:10 |
0 - 3 | W | Theoldboyz | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 23:25 |
4 - 0 | W | Yaman Spor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 10:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Team Stryker | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 11:45 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Protons | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 19:50 |
1 - 2 | W | Klaksvik United | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 20:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Fremad City | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 23:15 |
1 - 3 | W | Headless riders | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 06:55 |
8 - 0 | W | Haküstünspor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 08:40 |
1 - 3 | W | Türkiye FK | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 09:55 |
5 - 0 | W | Koyuncular Spor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 13:50 |
0 - 1 | L | BalotelleTubbies | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 01:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Fremad City | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 08:10 |
2 - 0 | L | The Kearndogs | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/03, 10:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Orduspor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 14:05 |
0 - 4 | W | Koyuncular Spor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 20:10 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Rosenly | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 20:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Klaksvik United | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 00:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Tripz FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/04, 05:00 |
Preview » | - | Yaman Spor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Protons | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | Team Stryker | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 23:15 |
Preview » | - | BK Viktoria | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | Theoldboyz | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 08:30 |
Preview » | - | Darsuspor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 09:05 |