Kvæg United
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | W | Alamedilla | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 05:15 |
0 - 3 | W | Abelleira | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 10:00 |
3 - 0 | W | Armilla | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 12:45 |
2 - 2 | D | Skibidi Pompono Fc | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 16:35 |
4 - 0 | W | Villaturde | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 01:10 |
3 - 0 | W | AC Niebuhr | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 10:50 |
6 - 0 | W | Las Pedreras | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 17:35 |
0 - 7 | W | Gardata | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 20:15 |
3 - 0 | L | Tassimo | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 20:30 |
0 - 2 | L | Farmorsfodboldklub | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 22:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Alberuela de Tubo | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 00:40 |
7 - 0 | W | La Caleruela | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 02:45 |
4 - 0 | W | Punta Hidalgo | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 10:25 |
0 - 4 | W | Matet | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 14:10 |
0 - 3 | W | Villaturde | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 06:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Derde | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 08:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Pla de Vilanoveta | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 16:30 |
7 - 0 | W | Alamedilla | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 18:20 |
5 - 0 | W | Gardata | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 20:45 |
4 - 0 | L | Skibidi Pompono Fc | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 01:10 |
4 - 0 | W | Pla de Vilanoveta | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 13:30 |
0 - 6 | W | Armilla | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 23:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Abelleira | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 23:40 |
3 - 0 | W | Alberuela de Tubo | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 02:35 |
0 - 4 | W | Punta Hidalgo | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 06:20 |
0 - 2 | W | La Caleruela | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 06:35 |
4 - 0 | W | Matet | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 12:00 |
Preview » | - | Derde | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Las Pedreras | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 06:20 |
Preview » | - | Tassimo | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | AC Niebuhr | Division 5, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 12:00 |