Snakecity Guldfugle
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | W | FC Ralle Sander | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 14:35 |
2 - 1 | W | gorgie boys | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 17:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Italia CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 17:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Manutdfc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 18:50 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Jess | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 20:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Kosterslev BK | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 23:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Kløvbakken FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 01:10 |
0 - 2 | W | Tsixles | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 11:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Team Tilt | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | L | team frisk | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 17:55 |
3 - 1 | W | Ofi Kreta | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 23:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Aris Messinias | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 08:40 |
0 - 2 | W | Valentine Villa | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 08:55 |
0 - 0 | D | Glory Man United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 09:40 |
2 - 0 | W | AFCSE | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 19:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Italia CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 00:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Tudifrudi | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 02:10 |
1 - 1 | D | brøndby er de bedeste | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 09:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Kosterslev BK | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 11:35 |
2 - 2 | D | Kløvbakken FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 22:45 |
2 - 2 | D | FC Jess | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 00:40 |
2 - 0 | L | gorgie boys | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 00:50 |
0 - 1 | L | Manutdfc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 10:30 |
4 - 1 | W | Tudifrudi | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 20:05 |
1 - 2 | L | Glory Man United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 02:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Aris Messinias | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:30 |
1 - 1 | D | brøndby er de bedeste | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | AFCSE | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 17:15 |
Preview » | - | Valentine Villa | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 18:20 |
Preview » | - | Tsixles | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | Ofi Kreta | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 01:20 |
Preview » | - | Team Tilt | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 11:05 |