BURH FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 00:45 |
0 - 1 | V | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 10:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 16:55 |
0 - 2 | V | GWR Railway Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 19:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Momix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 00:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Griefingdor FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 00:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 08:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:55 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Musvit | FA Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 18:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Franko FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 20:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Wniem United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 08:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Esbjergfb | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 08:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Sauville FF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 16:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Nameless | FA Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 17:50 |
2 - 0 | T | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 19:20 |
0 - 0 | U | JerseyFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 21:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Reddish Blues | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 07:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 11:30 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Küntz | FA Cup, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 14:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 16:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 21:25 |
2 - 0 | V | GWR Railway Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 05:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Sauville FF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 10:10 |
1 - 4 | V | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 12:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Excel AFC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 13:50 |
4 - 0 | V | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 15:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Reddish Blues | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | JerseyFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Wniem United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Esbjergfb | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Franko FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Momix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Griefingdor FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 14:20 |