5. division, pulje 7

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
6. april 2020, 01:25 Sadboys AC 2 - 0 Werschau
6. april 2020, 01:25 HinriksSchalke Ungdomshold 0 - 2 jepperne
6. april 2020, 02:15 Borgesdorf 2 - 2 Espelkamp FV
6. april 2020, 02:35 Al Kubai CF 5 - 0 Sct Jørgens IF Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 05:20 Werschau 2 - 1 Espelkamp FV
6. april 2020, 06:20 Fremad Bagud FC Ungdomshold 2 - 0 Espelkamp FV
6. april 2020, 07:00 FC Gødvad Ungdomshold 1 - 0 Joel Trading Inc Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 07:35 Sct Jørgens IF Ungdomshold 0 - 7 jepperne
6. april 2020, 08:55 Ramsen 1 - 2 Sadboys AC
6. april 2020, 09:15 jepperne Optakt Joel Trading Inc Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 09:15 Al Kubai CF Optakt HinriksSchalke Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 09:35 Letmathe Optakt Ulzhausen
6. april 2020, 11:20 Ramsen Optakt BV Trevesenhammer
6. april 2020, 11:50 Team Ineos United Optakt Fremad Bagud FC Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 12:00 Espelkamp FV Optakt jepperne
6. april 2020, 12:20 Sadboys AC Optakt Letmathe
6. april 2020, 14:35 HinriksSchalke Ungdomshold Optakt Ulzhausen
6. april 2020, 15:00 Espelkamp FV Optakt Team Ineos United
6. april 2020, 15:10 BV Trevesenhammer Optakt Letmathe
6. april 2020, 15:20 Borgesdorf Optakt Al Kubai CF
6. april 2020, 15:30 HinriksSchalke Ungdomshold Optakt FC Gødvad Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 15:50 Sct Jørgens IF Ungdomshold Optakt Team Ineos United
6. april 2020, 16:10 Joel Trading Inc Ungdomshold Optakt Fremad Bagud FC Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 16:40 Ulzhausen Optakt Sadboys AC
6. april 2020, 17:00 BV Trevesenhammer Optakt HinriksSchalke Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 17:15 Joel Trading Inc Ungdomshold Optakt Al Kubai CF
6. april 2020, 17:45 Joel Trading Inc Ungdomshold Optakt BV Trevesenhammer
6. april 2020, 18:20 Sct Jørgens IF Ungdomshold Optakt FC Gødvad Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 20:40 Fremad Bagud FC Ungdomshold Optakt Sct Jørgens IF Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 20:50 Borgesdorf Optakt Fremad Bagud FC Ungdomshold
6. april 2020, 21:40 Werschau Optakt Team Ineos United
6. april 2020, 21:50 Letmathe Optakt Werschau
6. april 2020, 22:10 jepperne Optakt Borgesdorf
6. april 2020, 22:15 FC Gødvad Ungdomshold Optakt Ramsen
6. april 2020, 22:40 Team Ineos United Optakt Borgesdorf
6. april 2020, 23:40 Ulzhausen Optakt Ramsen