Division 5, Grupp 7

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 01:25:00 +0200 Sadboys AC 2 - 0 Werschau
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 01:25:00 +0200 HinriksSchalke Youth squad 0 - 2 jepperne
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 02:15:00 +0200 Borgesdorf 2 - 2 Espelkamp FV
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 02:35:00 +0200 Al Kubai CF 5 - 0 Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 05:20:00 +0200 Werschau 2 - 1 Espelkamp FV
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 06:20:00 +0200 Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad 2 - 0 Espelkamp FV
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 07:00:00 +0200 FC Gødvad Youth squad 1 - 0 Joel Trading Inc Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 07:35:00 +0200 Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad 0 - 7 jepperne
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 08:55:00 +0200 Ramsen Upptakt Sadboys AC
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 09:15:00 +0200 jepperne Upptakt Joel Trading Inc Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 09:15:00 +0200 Al Kubai CF Upptakt HinriksSchalke Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 09:35:00 +0200 Letmathe Upptakt Ulzhausen
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 11:20:00 +0200 Ramsen Upptakt BV Trevesenhammer
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 11:50:00 +0200 Team Ineos United Upptakt Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 12:00:00 +0200 Espelkamp FV Upptakt jepperne
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 12:20:00 +0200 Sadboys AC Upptakt Letmathe
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 14:35:00 +0200 HinriksSchalke Youth squad Upptakt Ulzhausen
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 15:00:00 +0200 Espelkamp FV Upptakt Team Ineos United
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 15:10:00 +0200 BV Trevesenhammer Upptakt Letmathe
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 15:20:00 +0200 Borgesdorf Upptakt Al Kubai CF
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 15:30:00 +0200 HinriksSchalke Youth squad Upptakt FC Gødvad Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 15:50:00 +0200 Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad Upptakt Team Ineos United
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 16:10:00 +0200 Joel Trading Inc Youth squad Upptakt Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 16:40:00 +0200 Ulzhausen Upptakt Sadboys AC
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 17:00:00 +0200 BV Trevesenhammer Upptakt HinriksSchalke Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 17:15:00 +0200 Joel Trading Inc Youth squad Upptakt Al Kubai CF
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 17:45:00 +0200 Joel Trading Inc Youth squad Upptakt BV Trevesenhammer
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 18:20:00 +0200 Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad Upptakt FC Gødvad Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 20:40:00 +0200 Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad Upptakt Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 20:50:00 +0200 Borgesdorf Upptakt Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 21:40:00 +0200 Werschau Upptakt Team Ineos United
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 21:50:00 +0200 Letmathe Upptakt Werschau
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 22:10:00 +0200 jepperne Upptakt Borgesdorf
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 22:15:00 +0200 FC Gødvad Youth squad Upptakt Ramsen
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 22:40:00 +0200 Team Ineos United Upptakt Borgesdorf
Mån, 6 Apr 2020 23:40:00 +0200 Ulzhausen Upptakt Ramsen