Nordlige Cartoons
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | D | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 07:35 |
1 - 0 | W | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 07:45 |
1 - 1 | D | kak holdet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 09:05 |
2 - 1 | W | FC København Allstars | Copa do Brasil, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/13, 15:40 |
1 - 1 | D | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 20:15 |
2 - 1 | L | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 22:55 |
0 - 1 | L | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 01:00 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Felix | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 12:45 |
2 - 0 | W | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 15:30 |
2 - 3 | W | Fishbones FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 19:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Hollænders hær | Copa do Brasil, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/14, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | Kuldio | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 14:10 |
Preview » | - | The Venoms | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | Pazzies | Copa do Brasil, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/15, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Spurs Lilywhites | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | kak holdet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 23:00 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 00:25 |
Preview » | - | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | The Venoms | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | Kuldio | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | Spurs Lilywhites | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 16:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Felix | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 09:25 |
Preview » | - | Fishbones FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 10:00 |