Birdy FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | W | Junquitu | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 00:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Puente de Neira | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:05 |
4 - 0 | L | TmNc FC | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 13:35 |
5 - 0 | L | Wolvesfcksvendborg | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:10 |
0 - 5 | W | Abeledos | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 16:00 |
0 - 3 | L | Forza Odense | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 18:35 |
5 - 0 | W | Roncesvalles | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:20 |
2 - 0 | W | Tiscamanita | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Somarriba | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:20 |
7 - 0 | L | FC Bowlingkugle | Copa del Rey, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 15:25 |
3 - 0 | L | AC Stjernerne | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:45 |
0 - 4 | W | Taboadelo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 00:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Pinelo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:00 |
4 - 0 | W | Barciela | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 18:15 |
0 - 3 | L | Carlosc | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 20:30 |
4 - 0 | W | Izarza | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:00 |
0 - 5 | W | Roncesvalles | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:25 |
0 - 4 | W | Robregordo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 02:35 |
3 - 1 | W | Abeledos | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:25 |
0 - 3 | L | Wolvesfcksvendborg | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Forza Odense | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | Robregordo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 13:15 |
Preview » | - | Junquitu | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | Barciela | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Puente de Neira | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 22:35 |
Preview » | - | Taboadelo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:40 |
Preview » | - | Pinelo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:30 |
Preview » | - | Carlosc | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | Izarza | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | Tiscamanita | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:30 |
Preview » | - | AC Stjernerne | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | Somarriba | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:30 |