Topdollars

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
3 - 2 L Fc öst Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-11, 00:10
1 - 1 D Liverpool FC A Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-11, 00:30
0 - 3 W Leeds United AFC US Open Cup, Round 1 Cup match Away match 11-11, 11:55
2 - 0 W FC Hjernesvag Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-11, 12:45
4 - 1 W Kasimpasa SK Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-11, 17:20
2 - 0 W McVities FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-11, 20:40
0 - 1 L Dinmorigen Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-11, 23:30
1 - 0 L Kylling Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-12, 05:55
1 - 0 L Otto Dream Team Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-12, 10:10
1 - 2 L Albertslund Ultras Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-12, 11:55
4 - 1 W Malberg United US Open Cup, Round 2 Cup match Home match 11-12, 17:55
4 - 0 L Nussi Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-13, 08:55
1 - 1 D mit gode hold Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-13, 09:20
3 - 2 L Ung Pant FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-13, 11:30
1 - 2 W Haderup gutterne US Open Cup, Round 3 Cup match Away match 11-13, 15:20
4 - 1 L Le Deportivo Veracruz Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-13, 20:05
3 - 0 W Fc öst Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-14, 12:20
2 - 1 W FC Korku Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-14, 14:15
3 - 0 L Fox allstars Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-14, 15:25
1 - 0 W Kylling Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-14, 18:45
0 - 2 L Eastleigh FC US Open Cup, Round 4 Cup match Home match 11-14, 20:25
0 - 1 W McVities FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-14, 22:25
1 - 0 L Kasimpasa SK Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-15, 14:45
2 - 0 W Fox allstars Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-15, 18:55
3 - 0 L FC Hjernesvag Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 11-15, 19:35
2 - 0 W Liverpool FC A Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 11-15, 20:40
5 - 2 W Ung Pant FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 06:15
2 - 1 W Le Deportivo Veracruz Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 07:15
2 - 1 L mit gode hold Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 07:25
4 - 1 W Nussi Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 16:35
0 - 1 W FC Korku Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 22:10
2 - 0 W Otto Dream Team Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 10:00
1 - 1 D Albertslund Ultras Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 11:05
0 - 1 W Dinmorigen Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 13:05