team rockettttt
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Aalborg Dream Team | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 02:30 |
0 - 2 | L | Plantebrødrene | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/22, 14:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Sak | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 17:00 |
5 - 0 | W | Zengetil | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 19:45 |
0 - 3 | W | Jeinerne | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/22, 21:15 |
0 - 1 | L | CatalanELblaugrana | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 22:40 |
0 - 3 | W | Kördeve | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 22:50 |
0 - 4 | W | Gölcüler | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 12:30 |
0 - 4 | W | Kalegüney Spor | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 14:50 |
3 - 0 | W | Alagez | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 15:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Sydlangeland SF | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 17:05 |
5 - 0 | W | Hödücek | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 18:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Heni | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 16:50 |
0 - 1 | W | Dazkayaspor | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 17:20 |
0 - 6 | W | Turluhan | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 17:30 |
5 - 0 | W | Sarmaspor | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 23:40 |
6 - 1 | W | Kalegüney Spor | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 08:55 |
3 - 1 | W | Kördeve | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 11:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Aktepek | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 18:30 |
5 - 0 | W | Bayatbademlisi | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 20:35 |
0 - 5 | W | Zengetil | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 22:15 |
2 - 2 | D | CatalanELblaugrana | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 13:05 |
3 - 2 | W | Aalborg Dream Team | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 13:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Aktepek | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 16:25 |
0 - 2 | W | Sak | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 17:40 |
5 - 0 | W | Dazkayaspor | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 06:40 |
0 - 4 | W | Bayatbademlisi | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 07:10 |
0 - 3 | W | Sarmaspor | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 11:25 |
5 - 0 | W | Heni | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 18:50 |
3 - 0 | W | Turluhan | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 22:55 |
0 - 4 | W | Hödücek | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 01:40 |
5 - 0 | W | Gölcüler | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 02:45 |
0 - 7 | W | Alagez | Division 5, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 13:35 |