Greek Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
I går, 12:20 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Olympica De Arsenal 0 - 3 Præsten FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 12:30 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Birmingham City 0 - 1 THV United Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 12:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 TeamMunk 0 - 2 Vindinge Bold Klub Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
I går, 12:45 1. Division Sun Is Shining 1 - 0 Ofi Kreta Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 12:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Dublin Rangers 0 - 2 Team Bissen Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 13:00 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Starsofsofus 0 - 1 Epifor Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 13:05 1. Division Leeds United FC 1 - 2 Ipswich Town Allstars 1. Division
I går, 13:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Ishøj fodbold klub 1 - 0 OD Madrid Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 13:50 1. Division liiiiiiiiiiverpool 2 - 3 Imperatori Bizantini 1. Division
I går, 13:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Mad Tekz 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 14:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Fusk Of United 1 - 0 Stude FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 14:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 FC Talent FC FC 2 - 1 Swaghetti FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
I går, 14:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 csko 1 - 3 fc surhsvej 1. Division
I går, 14:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 VejleBoldkub 5 - 1 FCBasss Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
I går, 14:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Girondins Bordeaux 5 - 0 FC Ruthon Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
I går, 15:15 1. Division svenstrup villa 2 - 0 The Flowerpot Men Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 15:25 1. Division Fire Bats 2 - 1 FC København FTW Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
I går, 16:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Fc Nivea 4 - 2 Bænkevarmerne Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 16:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Kolde fødder 3 - 0 Rørkær Champs Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 16:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Los Vestos 0 - 4 Codan IF Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 17:35 1. Division Atletico Stars 3 - 0 Barcelona All Stars Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 18:20 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Brunsvig Boldklub 0 - 4 LB Lyngby Boldklub 1. Division
I går, 18:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 LSD Eindhoven 0 - 2 Dubai Marina FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 19:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 FC Shay 1 - 2 Kineserne Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 19:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 KAS UNITED 0 - 1 Paokara Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
I går, 19:20 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 På Toppen 3 - 0 Falkirk AC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 19:30 1. Division Navlefnuller 1 - 0 bette tårs Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 19:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Holbæk Sportsby 3 - 0 EXSxLegends Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
I går, 19:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 team marmaras 0 - 3 Ultras Football Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 20:00 1. Division Camoni 2 - 1 FC BlåvanD Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1