Greek Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
I går, 11:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 THV United 1 - 2 FC Rabbits Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 11:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Vive IF 2 - 0 Black Rock Shooter Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
I går, 11:45 1. Division AG City 3 - 0 Haarby Elite Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 12:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 FC lotus 3 - 0 Pauvre Petulant Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
I går, 12:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Stery The King Rules 2 - 1 Fc Nivea Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 12:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Shaolin United DK 3 - 1 Mercedes AMG Petronas Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 12:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Demolishing Dolphins 0 - 2 svenstrup villa 1. Division
I går, 12:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 team marmaras 3 - 0 FC United Junior Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
I går, 12:40 1. Division Camoni 3 - 0 FC DeLaCour Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
I går, 12:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 PANTHISSIAKOS 0 - 2 Leedsbrøndby Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 13:10 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 fc surhsvej 0 - 3 Bolton Wanderers 1. Division
I går, 13:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Det Jyske Akademi 2 - 0 Vorup FB Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 13:30 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Nørremarkens Talenter 0 - 1 Langsøskolen Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 13:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Erantis 0 - 3 FC JPJ Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 13:50 1. Division weltklasse 3 - 1 FC Rasserman Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
I går, 13:55 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 FC Papadakis 1 - 0 Enzuesta CF Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 14:00 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Holm Spurs 1 - 1p FC BlåvanD Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 14:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Team Ærø 0 - 5 SouthPark FC 1. Division
I går, 14:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Girondins Bordeaux 2 - 1 SiXtEeN Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 14:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Tooneylunes 2 - 0 Maccabi Kinneret Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 14:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 FC Perlotte 0 - 5 OD Madrid 1. Division
I går, 14:55 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Sky Sports 0 - 3 Loothelga Fc 1. Division
I går, 15:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Not A Hope 0 - 4 FC Nitramonia Fagaras 1. Division
I går, 17:05 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 FTW Ultras 2 - 1 RalleKuzz Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
I går, 17:05 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Ofi Kreta 2 - 0 Stude FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
I går, 17:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Salonica 0 - 7 AS Ovidania Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 17:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Stonzy BK 1 - 6 ferslev oldboys Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 17:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Tåtal Football 2 - 0 bette tårs Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
I går, 18:00 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Sun Is Shining 4 - 1 Røjterne IK Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
I går, 18:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Team Olgun 2 - 1 Talenternes Akademi FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4