FA Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
09-24, 11:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Vale Oak FC 1 - 0 Stranraer Town Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
09-24, 11:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Siroksenfc 0 - 3 Valencia Premier League
09-24, 12:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Picollo Ford Albion 0 - 2 Wapping Wombats Premier League
09-24, 12:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Locomotiv nailbomb 0 - 6 york Premier League
09-24, 12:40 Premier League Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 Pick of the Potters Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
09-24, 12:50 Premier League SuDoku AFC 2 - 0 Noerre FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
09-24, 13:00 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Jumeirah Beach Vikings 2 - 0 LONDON Pride Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
09-24, 13:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Liverbirds Club 0 - 2 Night City FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
09-24, 13:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Foxes FC 1 - 2 FC Super Maule Premier League
09-24, 13:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Bath City United 0 - 3 The Danish Vikings Premier League
09-24, 14:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Hedeboerne 0 - 1 Munkebjerg IF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
09-24, 14:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 The Spurs FC 2 - 0 Stjernepsykopaterne Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16
09-24, 14:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Coca Cola FC 0 - 1 Catweazle Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
09-24, 15:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Merseyside Mates 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
09-24, 15:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Footballers Club 2 - 1 Buster Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
09-24, 15:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Potters 0 - 2 Argentus FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
09-24, 16:05 Premier League Johns Army 2 - 0 Arsenal Pwnz Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
09-24, 16:45 Premier League Nico City 1 - 4 Canterbury City Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
09-24, 16:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 DME United 1 - 2 Muswell Hill Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
09-24, 17:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 UpTheBlades 2 - 0 Yeovil Toon Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
09-24, 17:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Highfield United 0 - 1 Leyton Orient Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
09-24, 17:40 Premier League Philippines 4 - 0 StoreUlv FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
09-24, 17:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 the heebie jeebies 3 - 0 Much Better Gunners Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8
09-24, 18:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Only Fools and Donkeys 0 - 2 Leigh Football Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
09-24, 18:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Shiranui FC 1 - 2 Stjernen RC Premier League
09-24, 18:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Ginni Devi Modi IOE 1 - 0 Ac Hagedorn Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
09-24, 18:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Esbjerg City 0 - 2 Machyblues Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
09-24, 19:00 Premier League FC Aquador 2 - 1 AFC Redhill Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
09-24, 19:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Ardmore Rangers 0 - 2 City Ov Ashton Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
09-24, 19:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 DeQwerty 3 - 0 Chatterley Whitfield Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5