HerfølgeBK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | KongerneIF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 07:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Festival FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 08:45 |
0 - 1 | V | The Hooters | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 10:00 |
0 - 0 | O | BAAB | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 19:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Real Vigo | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 21:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Gåsehud | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:10 |
0 - 1 | F | FC huusom | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 10:10 |
4 - 1 | V | FC Vanderbilt | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 12:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Brøndby BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:15 |
3 - 0 | F | Talent Makers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Magic Football Club | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:20 |
0 - 5 | F | Gudenå FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 3 | V | FC LIMOMTI | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 06:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Schmeichel | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 08:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Hansibayor FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 12:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Fjong Academy FC | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Brøndby BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Club De Tintin | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 0 | F | Broccotelli FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 08:25 |
3 - 0 | F | FC huusom | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 4 | F | Gudenå FC | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:40 |
0 - 1 | F | KongerneIF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 15:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Festival FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 2 | F | The Hooters | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 11:45 |
1 - 0 | F | BAAB | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 15:10 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Club De Tintin | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 22:15 |
1 - 4 | V | Schmeichel | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 00:30 |
2 - 1 | F | Gudenå FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Hansibayor FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 08:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Broccotelli FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC LIMOMTI | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Gåsehud | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Talent Makers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vanderbilt | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 12:10 |