Xerez FC

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 1 V Rød Prince Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/01, 05:45
1 - 1 O Punch Dreamteam Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/01, 06:10
1 - 1 O Magic Football Club Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/01, 07:45
1 - 1 O FC Cactusville Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/01, 12:25
0 - 3 V brøndby heros Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/01, 14:10
1 - 2 V fc tikai Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/01, 08:55
4 - 1 V team ahn Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/01, 12:10
0 - 0 O BAAB Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/01, 13:30
3 - 1 V Joggedrengene Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/01, 17:25
2 - 0 V Dannebrogs drenge Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 14/01, 19:45
1 - 1 O Arsenal young team FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/01, 01:25
4 - 1 V AC Skelund Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/01, 09:00
0 - 1 V Svampens Nemesis Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/01, 10:00
5 - 0 V Win win Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/01, 13:05
4 - 0 V KL Krak Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 15/01, 14:45
1 - 2 F FC Dabunis Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/01, 19:15
4 - 0 V Rød Prince Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/01, 00:10
0 - 3 F Bolton Wanderers Landspokalturneringen, Runda 4 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 16/01, 16:35
0 - 4 F FC Søvænget Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/01, 20:00
1 - 2 V team ahn Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/01, 20:25
0 - 1 V Punch Dreamteam Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/01, 21:30
1 - 1 O brøndby heros Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/01, 23:35
0 - 2 V FC Søvænget Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 08:15
5 - 0 V Arsenal young team FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 15:10
2 - 0 V FC Cactusville Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 15:35
1 - 3 V Magic Football Club Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 15:55
1 - 0 F FC Dabunis Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 06:50
0 - 5 V AC Skelund Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 07:20
0 - 5 V Win win Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 11:05
1 - 0 V Svampens Nemesis Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 20:05
Upptakt » - Joggedrengene Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19/01, 07:45
Upptakt » - BAAB Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19/01, 08:05
Upptakt » - fc tikai Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19/01, 10:30