Audere FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | L | V MandS | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 08:50 |
3 - 0 | W | Haslev United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 11:25 |
0 - 0 | D | FC VxD | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 21:05 |
2 - 1 | L | Real Estrellas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | W | FCM Hedens Hold | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 02:05 |
5 - 0 | W | FC Scol | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 02:35 |
1 - 0 | W | FC VxD | Copa do Brasil, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 14:05 |
1 - 0 | W | Damsgaard Allstar | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 19:15 |
0 - 1 | W | WonderWorld IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 20:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Lück Dukings FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 21:05 |
1 - 0 | L | FC krengerup | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 02:05 |
2 - 0 | W | Troppo FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 09:00 |
1 - 1 | D | Flappy Bird FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 11:40 |
2 - 0 | L | Svartos FC | Copa do Brasil, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 15:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Maanaki FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 18:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Lück Dukings FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 10:35 |
2 - 1 | W | FC VxD | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 11:35 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Ray | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 12:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Bongos fc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 17:30 |
0 - 1 | W | FCM Hedens Hold | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 23:25 |
1 - 3 | W | Haslev United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 00:35 |
1 - 2 | W | V MandS | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 02:05 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Ray | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 09:35 |
0 - 1 | L | Real Estrellas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 14:45 |
1 - 2 | W | Maanaki FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 01:50 |
1 - 1 | D | FC krengerup | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:00 |
2 - 1 | W | Bongos fc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | Troppo FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 18:40 |
Preview » | - | Flappy Bird FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 21:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Scol | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | Damsgaard Allstar | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | WonderWorld IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 09:20 |