4 - 1
|
L
|
Los Necromancers |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 01:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Huncholini CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 01:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC GMM |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 13:30 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Little Hulton Albion |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Home match |
04/29, 14:55 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
FC Anzerro Calico |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 21:20 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
CamMar FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 23:40 |
3 - 2
|
L
|
FC Stjernebaby |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Away match |
04/30, 13:30 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Joan Jett |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 14:55 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Ato FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 16:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Gerrard FC |
Copa del Rey, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Home match |
04/30, 20:25 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
FK Amagermad |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 22:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Otaku Station |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 22:45 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Fc gredstedbro |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 07:30 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Carlsberg CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 11:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tvis ML |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 14:20 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
FC LUC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 17:05 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
De skæve tær |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 23:10 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Los Necromancers |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 00:25 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
FC Anzerro Calico |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 02:50 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Ato FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 10:00 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
FC Fjorsiden |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 12:35 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
CamMar FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 00:15 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
FC GMM |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 00:40 |
8 - 0
|
W
|
FC Fjorsiden |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 13:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Huncholini CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 18:05 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Tvis ML |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 21:15 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Fc gredstedbro |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 06:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC LUC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 14:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carlsberg CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 19:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
De skæve tær |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 21:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FK Amagermad |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 00:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Otaku Station |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Joan Jett |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 07:00 |