0 - 2
|
W
|
Hairy Ball Saka |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 01:10 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Bas Rouherent FC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 16:05 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
FC Carbuccia |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 17:05 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
AS Chaunac |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 19:20 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Adelf CF |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Away match |
05/13, 21:40 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Fc Fhoyberg |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 00:15 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Olympique Berles |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 09:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
AFC Barcelona |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 14:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Quatys United |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Home match |
05/14, 18:15 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Olympique Romagno |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 19:55 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Liscorno AF |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 20:25 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
FC Sevilla |
Coupe De France, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Away match |
05/14, 22:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bun SC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ditzels Disciple |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 08:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
US Bragelogne |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 12:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Laurel park united |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 |
Cup match |
Away match |
05/15, 17:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skurkene Fra Aarhus |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 22:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bas Rouherent FC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 05:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AFC Barcelona |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 07:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Valderoure |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 12:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Meauce AF |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 17:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympique Romagno |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 18:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Carbuccia |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hairy Ball Saka |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Valderoure |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 21:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AS Chaunac |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 23:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bun SC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 01:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ditzels Disciple |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 01:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
US Bragelogne |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 08:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skurkene Fra Aarhus |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 09:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Meauce AF |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 19:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympique Berles |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 02:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Liscorno AF |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 12:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fc Fhoyberg |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 14:25 |