Sinapalu United
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | L | Bølle Steen | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 09:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Fenerbahce BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:30 |
0 - 2 | L | Golden Palace | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:55 |
3 - 0 | W | Tetovacity | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 19:45 |
0 - 2 | L | Fenerbahce XI | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Algestrup | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 00:55 |
0 - 1 | L | Dino if | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:30 |
1 - 3 | W | Ferkdk | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 14:10 |
2 - 0 | L | The Avengers | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 16:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Sønderjyskes fc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:55 |
1 - 0 | W | EuroFeb | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 21:00 |
0 - 2 | L | Cagri FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 23:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Simsee United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 00:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Orient BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Laurel park united | Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 13:40 |
3 - 1 | L | John Deere FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Floppers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 19:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Gola CF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 21:30 |
2 - 1 | L | Cagri FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 09:05 |
1 - 3 | L | Sønderjyskes fc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:55 |
1 - 1 | D | GLIF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Fenerbahce XI | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:20 |
0 - 2 | L | Fenerbahce BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 05:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Golden Palace | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:25 |
2 - 0 | L | GLIF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:10 |
1 - 1 | D | John Deere FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:00 |
0 - 2 | L | Bølle Steen | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 22:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Floppers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 00:55 |
0 - 2 | L | Simsee United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 06:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Orient BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | Gola CF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 15:20 |
Preview » | - | Dino if | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:40 |
Preview » | - | EuroFeb | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Algestrup | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:00 |