Natholdet

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 1 D Bennets Barske Bisser Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-18, 23:30
4 - 0 W FC Lamah Copa do Brasil, Round 1 Cup match Home match 08-19, 12:05
1 - 3 L Team Dumme Mark Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-19, 14:10
0 - 2 L Trailblazers FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-19, 14:20
1 - 0 L Imperial FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-19, 15:25
1 - 1 D Bangs United Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-20, 06:45
1 - 1 D Philler FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-20, 11:00
1 - 0 W Brønby ifc Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-20, 12:20
1 - 0 W FCBossen Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-20, 13:15
0 - 1 W Serbian Gangnam Style Copa do Brasil, Round 2 Cup match Away match 08-20, 15:30
0 - 0 D soolskiin Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-20, 20:15
1 - 1 D FC Maglynge Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-21, 09:00
1 - 1 D FC Viese Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-21, 11:20
0 - 3 W FC Bello TK Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-21, 12:45
0 - 0 D Vejlencia Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-21, 18:25
2 - 0 W Sassuolo Copa do Brasil, Round 3 Cup match Home match 08-21, 19:50
1 - 1 D FC Tuben Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-21, 21:10
2 - 0 L Brønby ifc Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-22, 00:15
1 - 0 W Fc lutters Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-22, 00:35
1 - 2 L soolskiin Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-22, 02:50
0 - 0 D Team Dumme Mark Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-22, 14:35
4 - 0 W Cloud Nine Sports Copa do Brasil, Round 4 Cup match Home match 08-22, 18:30
0 - 2 L FC Viese Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-23, 01:45
1 - 2 L Imperial FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-23, 01:55
1 - 0 L Trailblazers FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-23, 05:25
0 - 1 W Atletico De CompaQ Copa do Brasil, Round 5 Cup match Away match 08-23, 13:35
1 - 2 W Fc lutters Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-23, 16:20
0 - 1 L Bennets Barske Bisser Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 08-23, 20:15
2 - 1 L FC Tuben Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 08-23, 23:25
2 - 0 W Vejlencia Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 10:55
1 - 0 L FC Maglynge Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 12:05
4 - 1 L FC Maglynge Copa do Brasil, Quarter final Cup match Away match Yesterday, 14:55
9 - 0 W FC Bello TK Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 17:45
2 - 1 L Bangs United Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 23:15
1 - 2 L Philler FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 06:30
1 - 1 D FCBossen Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 09:25