Talent Makers

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 0 V Macbeth SG Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17/11, 23:55
0 - 0 O FC Santa Claus Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18/11, 04:25
0 - 1 F AE Jensen Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18/11, 18:25
0 - 0 O Dedz Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18/11, 20:50
0 - 0 O Young Stars Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 00:05
1 - 0 F Sons Of The Desert Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 04:20
3 - 1 V Lindholm BK Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 11:50
0 - 2 V Team Liquid Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 12:00
2 - 1 V SØULK Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 13:35
3 - 0 F Slentegaard FC KNVB Beker, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 18:00
1 - 1 O Long Bridge Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 23:35
Upptakt » - Valhallas Helte Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 13:15
Upptakt » - Karry Drengen Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 16:20
Upptakt » - IF Sundby Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 16:50
Upptakt » - Lindholm BK Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/11, 05:55
Upptakt » - BS Dreamteam Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/11, 15:20
Upptakt » - Team Liquid Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/11, 16:40
Upptakt » - Hamilton Academical Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/11, 18:00
Upptakt » - Dedz Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/11, 20:40
Upptakt » - FC Santa Claus Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22/11, 07:15
Upptakt » - Macbeth SG Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/11, 09:15
Upptakt » - BS Dreamteam Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22/11, 13:00
Upptakt » - AE Jensen Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/11, 19:00
Upptakt » - Valhallas Helte Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/11, 00:00
Upptakt » - Hamilton Academical Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/11, 01:05
Upptakt » - Karry Drengen Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/11, 11:55
Upptakt » - IF Sundby Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/11, 15:40
Upptakt » - Long Bridge Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/11, 22:05
Upptakt » - Sons Of The Desert Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/11, 09:00
Upptakt » - SØULK Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/11, 09:30
Upptakt » - Young Stars Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/11, 13:15