Klodsmajoren FF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | L | Hollensted IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 00:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Sun Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 01:40 |
1 - 0 | W | Erantis | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 08:00 |
0 - 1 | W | De Norske Løver | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/29, 16:05 |
0 - 1 | L | Tåsingefb | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 21:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Union Brentford | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 22:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Ilianna AC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 02:30 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Lampbrug | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 08:45 |
1 - 0 | L | TBRO FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 13:00 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Prime | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 13:55 |
0 - 1 | L | Zup FC | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 17:15 |
2 - 1 | W | FBK | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 20:40 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Manchester utd FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 08:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Theeagle | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 10:00 |
3 - 0 | L | MatKroNie | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 11:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Tokyo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 14:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Newcastle Wanderers | Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 17:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Hollensted IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | W | EFCFC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 11:05 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Prime | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 11:25 |
1 - 0 | L | The Klubben | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 14:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Herefordallstarz jnr | Newcomers Challenge, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/02, 18:10 |
2 - 3 | L | Union Brentford | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 21:25 |
0 - 0 | D | The Klubben | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 06:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Sun Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 11:55 |
1 - 0 | L | TripleA | Newcomers Challenge, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 05/03, 18:50 |
2 - 3 | W | Erantis | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 21:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Tåsingefb | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 22:30 |
0 - 3 | L | MatKroNie | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 09:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Tokyo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Manchester utd FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | Theeagle | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | EFCFC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | Ilianna AC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Lampbrug | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 09:40 |
Preview » | - | TBRO FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 14:35 |